RS/PA
A.net/PA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Kutztown Area Shs Track & Field and Cross Country - Kutztown, Pennsylvania
you RUN the place
50 Trexler Ave, Kutztown, Pennsylvania, 19530, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
News
Write News
RSS Feed
Folders
2010 - (5 articles)
2011 - (2 articles)
2012 - (3 articles)
2013 - (5 articles)
2014 - (7 articles)
2015 - (6 articles)
Featured
0
Misc News
6
All
6
2015 Results - Pennsylvania PIAA Outdoor State Championships
May 18th 2015, 3:30pm
2015 Results - Penn Relays
Apr 20th 2015, 3:30pm
2015 Results - Leonard Stephan Invitational
Apr 13th 2015, 3:30pm
2015 Results - Bruce Dallas Invitational
Mar 31st 2015, 3:30pm
2015 Results - Pennsylvania PTFCA Indoor State Championships
Feb 23rd 2015, 4:30pm
2015 Results - Kevin Dare High School Invitational
Jan 24th 2015, 4:30pm
Search
2015 Results - Leonard Stephan Invitational
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Apr 13th 2015, 3:30pm
Comments
Leonard Stephan Invitational
- Apr 18, 2015
Wilson High School, 2601 Grandview Blvd., West Lawn, PA, US, 19609
« Filter Results by Team: »
Berks Catholic
Coatesville Area
Conestoga Valley
Conrad Weiser
Fleetwood Area
Governor Mifflin
Hamburg Area
Kutztown Area
Muhlenberg Senior
Oley Valley
Reading
Schuylkill Valley
Wilson
Wyomissing Area
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
110h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
100h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mixed:
Javelin
Mens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hope, Nick
Fleetwood Area
11.00
nwi
1
10
2
Johnson, Ryan
Wilson
11.11
nwi
1
8
3
DeJesus, Patrick
Fleetwood Area
11.27
nwi
1
6
4
Cornick, Thaddeus
Fleetwood Area
11.28
nwi
1
5
5
Laird, Terrence
Coatesville Area
11.36
nwi
1
4
6
Miller, Andrew
Conestoga Valley
11.43
nwi
1
3
7
Smith, Najee
Muhlenberg Senio
11.49
nwi
1
2
8
Stinson, Quindon
Muhlenberg Senio
11.58
nwi
1
1
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hope, Nick
Fleetwood Area
22.50
nwi
1
10
2
DeJesus, Patrick
Fleetwood Area
22.53
nwi
1
8
3
Johnson, Ryan
Wilson
22.81
nwi
1
6
4
Cornick, Thaddeus
Fleetwood Area
22.87
nwi
1
5
5
Laird, Terrence
Coatesville Area
23.25
nwi
1
4
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fahnbullah, Augustine
Wilson
51.04
4
10
2
Colon, Heriberto
Wyomissing Area
51.24
4
8
3
DeLay, Chad
Fleetwood Area
54.37
2
6
4
Heinz, David
Muhlenberg Senio
54.80
4
5
5
Williams, Luke
Schuylkill Valle
55.21
3
4
6
Burkholder, Ian
Conestoga Valley
55.39
3
3
7
Smith, Devin
Reading
55.64
3
2
8
Dawkins, Marcus
Conrad Weiser
55.91
4
1
9
Delozier, Matt
Fleetwood Area
56.27
1
10
Williams, Curtis
Hamburg Area
56.89
1
11
Charles, Oliver
Muhlenberg Senio
57.03
2
12
Sauer, Matt
Oley Valley
57.23
3
13
Kase, William
Conrad Weiser
57.55
3
14
Brown, Josiah
Muhlenberg Senio
57.93
1
15
Thompson, Jevon
Reading
58.41
3
16
Matteo, Nicholas
Fleetwood Area
59.12
2
17
Matos, Joel
Berks Catholic
59.25
2
18
Ambrose, Michael
Oley Valley
1:00.07
1
19
Connor, Kime
Conestoga Valley
1:02.38
2
20
Ronco, Nick
Oley Valley
1:03.49
2
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stabolepszy, Clay
Schuylkill Valle
2:00.66
2
10
2
Suarez, Victor
Conestoga Valley
2:02.07
2
8
3
Kidd, Tom
Wilson
2:02.95
2
6
4
Nick, Mahon
Wilson
2:05.86
2
5
5
Guenter, Matt
Wilson
2:06.42
2
4
6
Stoltzfus, Jake
Berks Catholic
2:06.86
2
3
7
Weidner, Anson
Kutztown Area
2:10.50
2
2
8
Wamsher, Mike
Fleetwood Area
2:12.56
2
1
9
Christ, Tyler
Muhlenberg Senio
2:13.83
2
10
Olds, Daniel
Coatesville Area
2:14.45
1
11
Haugherty, Nick
Conestoga Valley
2:14.73
2
12
Stoudt, Allwin
Reading
2:17.95
1
13
Maloney, David
Oley Valley
2:18.15
2
14
Villegas, Michael
Reading
2:19.15
2
15
Endy, Peyton
Muhlenberg Senio
2:19.44
2
16
Beard, Matt
Oley Valley
2:19.62
2
17
Dougherty, Matthew
Conestoga Valley
2:19.90
2
18
Cardinal, Zach
Wyomissing Area
2:21.02
2
19
Conrad, Jacob
Hamburg Area
2:21.28
1
20
Delay, Shawn
Fleetwood Area
2:22.37
1
21
Goad, David
Schuylkill Valle
2:23.71
1
22
Andreyo, Luke
Berks Catholic
2:23.78
1
23
Olmeda, Tyson
Muhlenberg Senio
2:24.36
1
24
Bower, Elias
Governor Mifflin
2:28.30
1
25
Carrasquillo, Jordan
Reading
2:37.15
1
26
Freed, Dawson
Oley Valley
2:43.03
1
Mens 1600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nick, Mahon
Wilson
4:29.74
2
10
2
Guenter, Matt
Wilson
4:37.67
2
8
3
Ettien, Blake
Coatesville Area
4:38.92
2
6
4
McGranaghan, Jake
Berks Catholic
4:40.41
2
5
5
Skrocki, Brodie
Wilson
4:50.51
2
4
6
Stoltzfus, Jake
Berks Catholic
4:51.39
2
3
7
Savarese, Eric
Oley Valley
4:55.65
2
2
8
Boyce, Seth
Hamburg Area
4:57.57
2
1
9
Sampson, Dylan
Conestoga Valley
4:59.96
2
10
Astacio, Erick
Reading
5:01.94
2
11
Drobnick, Will
Muhlenberg Senio
5:02.18
2
12
McFadden, Connor
Conrad Weiser
5:04.39
2
13
Follweiler, Kale
Fleetwood Area
5:06.42
1
14
Boyer, Nate
Oley Valley
5:06.77
1
15
Strickler, Brad
Conestoga Valley
5:06.84
2
16
Conrad, Wyatt
Hamburg Area
5:08.46
2
17
Joyce, Thomas
Berks Catholic
5:13.32
1
18
Straub, Matthew
Muhlenberg Senio
5:13.37
1
19
Williams-Morill, Ben
Wyomissing Area
5:14.09
1
20
Sarge, Tyler
Oley Valley
5:15.01
1
21
Alicea, Adrian
Fleetwood Area
5:19.79
1
22
Bower, Elias
Governor Mifflin
5:21.01
2
23
Leib, Clay
Muhlenberg Senio
5:25.54
1
24
Brown, Andrew
Schuylkill Valle
5:31.36
2
25
Yepis, Alexis
Reading
5:35.02
1
26
Hillman, Sean
Fleetwood Area
5:37.16
2
27
Hazlett, Sam
Governor Mifflin
5:43.10
1
28
Livenspire, Alex
Schuylkill Valle
5:52.69
1
--
Adamo, Eric
Fleetwood Area
NT
1
--
Kase, William
Conrad Weiser
NT
2
Mens 3200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Shinn, Kyle
Wyomissing Area
10:08.85
2
10
2
DiCintio, Jack
Wyomissing Area
10:20.14
2
8
3
Underwood, Jacob
Wilson
10:26.51
2
6
4
McGranaghan, Jake
Berks Catholic
10:31.23
2
5
5
Okumura, Josh
Coatesville Area
10:34.36
2
4
6
Driben, Matthew
Wyomissing Area
10:43.66
2
3
7
Riisen, Connor
Coatesville Area
10:54.84
2
2
8
Yeity, Chris
Wilson
10:56.59
2
1
9
Savarese, Eric
Oley Valley
10:57.33
2
10
Waltz, Jacob
Schuylkill Valle
11:12.41
2
11
Burkhart, Nate
Conestoga Valley
11:15.15
2
12
Gilar, Dylan
Muhlenberg Senio
11:17.20
2
13
Ramsay, Sam
Conrad Weiser
11:18.95
2
14
Nguyen, Timothy
Conestoga Valley
11:23.66
1
15
Connors, Jacob
Wilson
11:33.26
2
16
Roldan, Luis
Muhlenberg Senio
11:33.29
2
17
Conrad, Wyatt
Hamburg Area
11:35.80
2
18
Follweiler, Kale
Fleetwood Area
11:37.49
2
19
Sarge, Tyler
Oley Valley
11:38.83
1
20
Adamo, Eric
Fleetwood Area
11:48.34
1
21
Fiorvanti, Joey
Muhlenberg Senio
11:50.19
1
22
Lobaugh, Cory
Berks Catholic
11:55.90
1
23
Horrell, Lucas
Schuylkill Valle
12:08.86
1
24
Boyer, Nate
Oley Valley
12:18.01
1
Mens 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Joseph, Josh
Conrad Weiser
15.54
nwi
1
10
2
Hammond, Arnold
Coatesville Area
15.73
nwi
1
8
3
Bubacz, Scott
Wilson
15.88
nwi
1
6
4
Jonassaint, Jonathon
Muhlenberg Senio
15.91
nwi
1
5
5
Falcon, Dominick
Conestoga Valley
16.03
nwi
1
4
6
Koch, Brett
Schuylkill Valle
16.16
nwi
1
3
7
Cibulsky, Brian
Wyomissing Area
16.33
nwi
1
2
8
Huesman, Noah
Oley Valley
16.79
nwi
1
1
Mens 300m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fahnbullah, Augustine
Wilson
39.90
5
10
2
Falcon, Dominick
Conestoga Valley
40.98
5
8
3
Nelson, Aaron
Hamburg Area
41.81
4
6
4
Hammond, Arnold
Coatesville Area
41.92
5
5
5
Slifer, Evan
Berks Catholic
43.21
3
4
6
Koch, Brett
Schuylkill Valle
43.33
4
3
7
Heinz, David
Muhlenberg Senio
43.43
4
2
8
Gabriel, Gary
Fleetwood Area
43.55
3
1
9
Warrick, Mark
Conrad Weiser
43.61
4
10
Wilmer, Jordan
Fleetwood Area
44.24
4
11
Jonassaint, Jonathon
Muhlenberg Senio
44.36
4
12
Waltz, Jacob
Schuylkill Valle
44.61
3
13
Janisewski, Peter
Oley Valley
44.72
5
14
Gehret, Paul
Wyomissing Area
45.16
3
15
Cibulsky, Brian
Wyomissing Area
45.72
3
16
Pierce, David
Fleetwood Area
45.75
2
17
Bermudez, Aanyah
Conestoga Valley
45.84
5
18
Bubacz, Scott
Wilson
46.73
2
19
Rivera, Michael
Governor Mifflin
47.98
2
20
Gauer, Lagen
Schuylkill Valle
47.99
2
21
Ramirez-Pena, Emmanuel
Berks Catholic
48.01
1
22
Levan, Jamin
Hamburg Area
48.94
1
23
Jozwiak, Alex
Wilson
50.43
2
24
Brockman, Matthew
Oley Valley
52.46
1
Mens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Falcon
,
Whitfiel
,
Parker
,
Miller
Conestoga Valley
44.19
2
10
2
Cornick
,
DeJesus
,
Griffon
,
Hope
Fleetwood Area
44.31
2
8
3
Lau
,
Keim
,
Keim
,
Wert
Wyomissing Area
44.86
2
6
4
Jonassai
,
Smith
,
Stinson
,
Hernande
Muhlenberg Senio
44.91
2
5
5
Goodwin
,
Johnson
,
Mcmillin
,
Rosario-
Wilson
45.19
2
4
6
Mohring
,
Sweitzer
,
Riley
,
McDermot
Schuylkill Valle
45.92
1
3
7
Loeb
,
Nelson
,
Reynoso
,
McAllist
Hamburg Area
46.41
1
2
8
Kirn
,
Montinar
,
Sterious
,
Morales
Conrad Weiser
46.61
1
1
9
Janisews
,
Huesman
,
Allen
,
Swoyer
Oley Valley
46.75
2
10
Whitfiel
,
Thompson
,
Means
,
Smith
Reading
47.26
1
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lloyd
,
Luckanit
,
MacMahon
,
Myers
Governor Mifflin
3:25.90
2
10
2
Fahnbull
,
Johnson
,
Kidd
,
Mahon
Wilson
3:29.11
2
8
3
Mohring
,
Yeshulas
,
Heck-Hop
,
Stabolep
Schuylkill Valle
3:30.61
2
6
4
Wert
,
Keim
,
Cullen
,
Keim
Wyomissing Area
3:32.76
2
5
5
Relay Team
Coatesville Area
3:35.22
2
4
6
Miller
,
Bermudez
,
Whitfiel
,
Suarez
Conestoga Valley
3:40.14
1
3
7
Allen
,
Maloney
,
Ronco
,
Sauer
Oley Valley
3:46.48
1
2
8
Nelson
,
Loeb
,
Herber
,
Williams
Hamburg Area
3:48.01
1
1
9
Relay Team
Berks Catholic
3:51.54
1
10
Cornick
,
DeJesus
,
Delay
,
Hope
Fleetwood Area
3:52.06
2
Mens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Colon
,
DiCintio
,
Cullen
,
Bonino
Wyomissing Area
8:16.02
1
10
2
Luckanit
,
MacMahon
,
Mansell
,
Myers
Governor Mifflin
8:22.59
1
8
3
Fahnbull
,
Geunter
,
Kidd
,
Mahon
Wilson
8:30.32
1
6
4
Relay Team
Coatesville Area
8:32.80
1
5
5
Maloney
,
Ronco
,
Beard
,
Sauer
Oley Valley
8:56.75
1
4
6
Delay
,
DeLay
,
Hillman
,
Wamsher
Fleetwood Area
9:01.20
1
3
7
Relay Team
Berks Catholic
9:04.30
1
2
8
Yeshulas
,
Brown
,
Heck-Hop
,
Stabolep
Schuylkill Valle
9:08.68
1
1
9
Christ
,
Endy
,
Harris
,
Hole
Muhlenberg Senio
9:19.41
1
10
Stoudt
,
Astacio
,
Thompson
,
Villegas
Reading
9:26.99
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mundell, Joey
Schuylkill Valle
56-02.50
(56.00m)
1
10
2
Hoagland, Dalton R
Berks Catholic
54-08.50
(54.00m)
1
8
3
Reichart, Kevin
Schuylkill Valle
50-01.25
(50.00m)
1
6
4
Shultz, Raymond
Oley Valley
46-11.00
(46.00m)
1
5
5
Stermer, Bobby
Conestoga Valley
43-10.75
(43.00m)
1
4
6
Smith, Robert
Hamburg Area
42-08.75
(42.00m)
1
3
7
Razzano, Jim
Wilson
42-02.50
(42.00m)
1
2
8
Faust, Daniel
Wyomissing Area
40-05.00
(40.00m)
1
1
9
Schannauer, Wyatt
Wilson
40-00.00
(40.00m)
1
10
Goggins, Joe
Fleetwood Area
39-11.00
(39.00m)
1
11
Angstadt, Richard
Conrad Weiser
39-08.00
(39.00m)
1
12
Dunbar, Robert
Wyomissing Area
39-00.00
(39.00m)
1
13
Gieringer, Jacob
Oley Valley
37-03.50
(37.00m)
1
14
Orr, Charles
Schuylkill Valle
36-00.25
(36.00m)
1
15
Hook, Matt
Fleetwood Area
35-07.50
(35.00m)
1
16
Franklin, Anthony
Coatesville Area
35-06.00
(35.00m)
1
17
Miller, Ethan
Fleetwood Area
35-04.50
(35.00m)
1
18
Moore, Tyler
Conrad Weiser
35-02.75
(35.00m)
1
19
Badgerow, Nate
Oley Valley
34-08.00
(34.00m)
1
20
Faust, Nathan
Wyomissing Area
34-01.50
(34.00m)
1
21
Knosp, Britton
Muhlenberg Senio
34-00.00
(34.00m)
1
22
Villegas, Michael
Reading
28-06.50
(28.00m)
1
23
Rodriguez, Cesar
Reading
24-08.00
(24.00m)
1
--
Bowen, Shimron
Coatesville Area
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Harris, Ben
Wilson
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Good, Jacob
Oley Valley
148-05
(148.24m)
1
10
2
Hoagland, Dalton R
Berks Catholic
142-08
(142.24m)
1
8
3
Razzano, Jim
Wilson
129-09
(129.24m)
1
6
4
Faust, Daniel
Wyomissing Area
127-00
(127.24m)
1
5
5
Mundell, Joey
Schuylkill Valle
126-11
(126.24m)
1
4
6
Badgerow, Nate
Oley Valley
123-05
(123.24m)
1
3
7
Moore, Tyler
Conrad Weiser
122-11
(122.24m)
1
2
8
Timko, Daniel
Governor Mifflin
121-11
(121.24m)
1
1
9
McMillen, Bailey
Wilson
118-05
(118.24m)
1
10
Shultz, Raymond
Oley Valley
117-00
(117.24m)
1
11
Angstadt, Richard
Conrad Weiser
116-02
(116.24m)
1
12
Smith, Robert
Hamburg Area
115-11
(115.24m)
1
13
Stermer, Bobby
Conestoga Valley
115-00
(115.24m)
1
14
Orr, Charles
Schuylkill Valle
113-10
(113.24m)
1
15
Cardina, John
Conestoga Valley
112-11
(112.24m)
1
16
Hook, Matt
Fleetwood Area
112-02
(112.24m)
1
17
Dianna, Tyler
Wilson
110-09
(110.24m)
1
18
Knosp, Britton
Muhlenberg Senio
110-00
(110.24m)
1
19
Bowen, Shimron
Coatesville Area
109-11
(109.24m)
1
20
Goggins, Joe
Fleetwood Area
104-06
(104.24m)
1
21
Shomper, Dan
Fleetwood Area
96-05
(96.24m)
1
22
Rhoades, Zach
Hamburg Area
87-11
(87.24m)
1
23
Rodriguez, Cesar
Reading
81-02
(81.24m)
1
24
Franklin, Anthony
Coatesville Area
77-03
(77.24m)
1
24
Villareal, Nicholas
Berks Catholic
77-03
(77.24m)
1
26
Yerger, Trenton
Muhlenberg Senio
76-00
(76.24m)
1
27
Boyd, Andrew
Reading
54-11
(54.24m)
1
--
Reichart, Kevin
Schuylkill Valle
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Reinhart, Matt
Berks Catholic
184-08
(184.24m)
1
10
2
Hook, Matt
Fleetwood Area
177-09
(177.24m)
1
8
3
Carbaugh, Dustin
Fleetwood Area
156-01
(156.24m)
1
6
4
Good, Jacob
Oley Valley
152-05
(152.24m)
1
5
5
Goggins, Joe
Fleetwood Area
151-04
(151.24m)
1
4
6
Smith, Robert
Hamburg Area
151-03
(151.24m)
1
3
7
Geyer, Peter
Wyomissing Area
148-07
(148.24m)
1
2
8
Hoagland, Dalton R
Berks Catholic
137-11
(137.24m)
1
1
9
Hahn, Alex
Wilson
137-04
(137.24m)
1
10
Frank, Michael
Schuylkill Valle
127-09
(127.24m)
1
11
Workman, Brandon
Wyomissing Area
124-11
(124.24m)
1
12
Weller, Tristan
Oley Valley
122-00
(122.24m)
1
13
Fabian, Alexander
Muhlenberg Senio
120-08
(120.24m)
1
14
Duggan, Brendan
Muhlenberg Senio
119-02
(119.24m)
1
15
Sincavage, Garrett
Coatesville Area
102-03
(102.24m)
1
16
Tomlinson, Cj
Conrad Weiser
97-07
(97.24m)
1
17
Nye, Nate
Muhlenberg Senio
90-02
(90.24m)
1
18
Villegas, Michael
Reading
84-11
(84.24m)
1
19
Boyd, Andrew
Reading
82-07
(82.24m)
1
20
Spraut, Quinn
Wilson
78-09
(78.24m)
1
Mixed Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Aulenbach, Amanda
Oley Valley
121-05
(121.24m)
1
10
2
Price, Gwyn
Conrad Weiser
114-06
(114.24m)
1
8
3
Sievert, Jenna
Fleetwood Area
108-01
(108.24m)
1
6
4
Pepe, Anna
Coatesville Area
104-04
(104.24m)
1
5
5
Argentati, Emily
Governor Mifflin
95-00
(95.24m)
1
4
6
Hawkins, Jenna
Fleetwood Area
90-08
(90.24m)
1
3
7
O'Brien, Shannon
Wilson
90-03
(90.24m)
1
2
8
Quigley, Jamie
Coatesville Area
89-04
(89.24m)
1
1
10
Moser, Leanne
Hamburg Area
86-07
(86.24m)
1
11
Hess, Marli
Governor Mifflin
86-06
(86.24m)
1
9
Moyer, Courtney
Kutztown Area
86-09
(86.24m)
1
12
Lobb, Sydney
Fleetwood Area
81-00
(81.24m)
1
13
Sichler, Allison
Berks Catholic
80-10
(80.24m)
1
14
Lentz, Rebecca
Berks Catholic
79-00
(79.24m)
1
15
Tarullo, Ashley
Wyomissing Area
69-08
(69.24m)
1
16
Stauffer-Witten, Dasha
Reading
68-02
(68.24m)
1
17
Wehr, Kate
Kutztown Area
67-11
(67.24m)
1
18
Quandel, Tori
Wyomissing Area
62-04
(62.24m)
1
19
Masano, Megan
Wyomissing Area
59-08
(59.24m)
1
20
Williams, Alexsis
Reading
58-00
(58.24m)
1
21
Flores, Kristina
Reading
46-00
(46.24m)
1
22
Wallace, Jenn
Wilson
45-03
(45.24m)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Whitfield, Jay
Coatesville Area
6-03.00
(6.00m)
1
10
2
Parker, Jamaar
Conestoga Valley
6-03.00
(6.00m)
1
8
3
Awurimibe, Dave
Wilson
6-01.00
(6.00m)
1
6
10
Ober, Max
Conrad Weiser
5-09.00
(5.00m)
1
11
Jenkins, Anthony
Muhlenberg Senio
5-07.00
(5.00m)
1
11
Shultz, Raymond
Oley Valley
5-07.00
(5.00m)
1
11
Anachuna, Bill
Coatesville Area
5-07.00
(5.00m)
1
11
Reaser, Jared
Fleetwood Area
5-07.00
(5.00m)
1
11
Maldonado, Vincent
Conestoga Valley
5-07.00
(5.00m)
1
16
Walters, Bryan
Wyomissing Area
5-05.00
(5.00m)
1
16
Sparr, Brendan
Schuylkill Valle
5-05.00
(5.00m)
1
16
McKee, Valiant
Coatesville Area
5-05.00
(5.00m)
1
16
Bosier, Siraj
Fleetwood Area
5-05.00
(5.00m)
1
16
Whitney, Tyler
Muhlenberg Senio
5-05.00
(5.00m)
1
4
Johnson, Ryan
Wilson
5-11.00
(5.00m)
1
5
5
Koch, Brett
Schuylkill Valle
5-09.00
(5.00m)
1
3.50
5
Stinson, Quindon
Muhlenberg Senio
5-09.00
(5.00m)
1
3.50
7
Patton, Dylan
Governor Mifflin
5-09.00
(5.00m)
1
1.50
7
Schnovel, Tanner
Governor Mifflin
5-09.00
(5.00m)
1
1.50
9
Montinard, Kwislay
Conrad Weiser
5-09.00
(5.00m)
1
--
Echavaria, Estebin
Berks Catholic
NH
(--)
1
--
Nelson, Aaron
Hamburg Area
NH
(--)
1
--
Heck-Hoppes, Delanie
Schuylkill Valle
NH
(--)
1
--
Le, Eric
Berks Catholic
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Barbon, Jose
Conestoga Valley
20-08.50
(20.00m)
nwi
1
10
2
Terrell, Donovan
Reading
19-10.00
(19.00m)
nwi
1
8
3
Sparr, Brendan
Schuylkill Valle
19-09.00
(19.00m)
nwi
1
6
4
Falcon, Dominick
Conestoga Valley
19-03.50
(19.00m)
nwi
1
5
10
Brown, Dustin
Schuylkill Valle
18-00.00
(18.00m)
nwi
1
5
Himes, Jake
Wilson
18-11.75
(18.00m)
nwi
1
4
6
Wenrich, Michael
Muhlenberg Senio
18-06.00
(18.00m)
nwi
1
3
7
Carbaugh, Dustin
Fleetwood Area
18-03.25
(18.00m)
nwi
1
2
8
Jalloh, Foday
Wilson
18-02.75
(18.00m)
nwi
1
1
9
Jardine, Joe
Schuylkill Valle
18-00.25
(18.00m)
nwi
1
11
Keim, Austin
Wyomissing Area
17-10.25
(17.00m)
nwi
1
12
Reynoso, Ignacio
Hamburg Area
17-08.50
(17.00m)
nwi
1
13
McAllister, Jordan
Hamburg Area
17-06.00
(17.00m)
nwi
1
14
Twyman, Evin M
Berks Catholic
17-04.00
(17.00m)
nwi
1
15
Reaser, Jared
Fleetwood Area
17-00.50
(17.00m)
nwi
1
15
Scubelek, Patrick
Conrad Weiser
17-00.50
(17.00m)
nwi
1
17
Colon, Brandon
Muhlenberg Senio
17-00.25
(17.00m)
nwi
1
17
Ober, Max
Conrad Weiser
17-00.25
(17.00m)
nwi
1
19
Gray, Daniel
Berks Catholic
16-10.75
(16.00m)
nwi
1
20
Lerch, Sampson
Fleetwood Area
16-07.50
(16.00m)
nwi
1
21
Jordan, Keith
Reading
16-04.50
(16.00m)
nwi
1
22
Duggan, Brendan
Muhlenberg Senio
16-04.25
(16.00m)
nwi
1
23
Kirn, Alex
Conrad Weiser
16-02.25
(16.00m)
nwi
1
24
Loeb, Zach
Hamburg Area
16-00.75
(16.00m)
nwi
1
25
Janisewski, Peter
Oley Valley
15-07.00
(15.00m)
nwi
1
26
Le, Eric
Berks Catholic
14-01.75
(14.00m)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Whitfield, Darion
Conestoga Valley
42-11.50
(42.00m)
nwi
1
10
2
Terrell, Donovan
Reading
42-04.25
(42.00m)
nwi
1
8
3
Joseph, Josh
Conrad Weiser
41-06.00
(41.00m)
nwi
1
6
4
Koch, Brett
Schuylkill Valle
41-00.00
(41.00m)
nwi
1
5
5
Maldonado, Vincent
Conestoga Valley
40-02.00
(40.00m)
nwi
1
4
6
Carbaugh, Dustin
Fleetwood Area
40-02.00
(40.00m)
nwi
1
3
7
Brown, Dustin
Schuylkill Valle
39-11.50
(39.00m)
nwi
1
2
8
Wenrich, Michael
Muhlenberg Senio
39-08.50
(39.00m)
nwi
1
1
10
Anachuna, Bill
Coatesville Area
38-02.00
(38.00m)
nwi
1
9
Huesman, Noah
Oley Valley
38-03.25
(38.00m)
nwi
1
11
Colon, Brandon
Muhlenberg Senio
37-09.00
(37.00m)
nwi
1
11
Jordan, Keith
Reading
37-09.00
(37.00m)
nwi
1
13
Jenkins, Anthony
Muhlenberg Senio
37-07.00
(37.00m)
nwi
1
14
Scubelek, Patrick
Conrad Weiser
37-05.00
(37.00m)
nwi
1
15
Loeb, Zach
Hamburg Area
37-00.50
(37.00m)
nwi
1
16
Butler, Wynton
Reading
36-06.00
(36.00m)
nwi
1
17
Schnovel, Tanner
Governor Mifflin
36-03.00
(36.00m)
nwi
1
18
Lerch, Sampson
Fleetwood Area
34-08.50
(34.00m)
nwi
1
19
Gray, Daniel
Berks Catholic
34-07.00
(34.00m)
nwi
1
20
Twyman, Evin M
Berks Catholic
34-02.50
(34.00m)
nwi
1
21
Le, Eric
Berks Catholic
33-07.00
(33.00m)
nwi
1
--
Sanchez, Cameron
Governor Mifflin
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rowe, Josh
Governor Mifflin
13-00.00
(13.00m)
1
10
2
Koonce, Brian
Schuylkill Valle
12-06.00
(12.00m)
1
8
3
Thatcher, Chase
Coatesville Area
12-06.00
(12.00m)
1
6
4
Stephens, Chase
Coatesville Area
12-06.00
(12.00m)
1
5
5
Goodwin, Scott
Wilson
11-06.00
(11.00m)
1
4
6
Maldonado, Vincent
Conestoga Valley
11-06.00
(11.00m)
1
3
10
Jardine, Joe
Schuylkill Valle
10-00.00
(10.00m)
1
7
Trate, Niko
Fleetwood Area
10-00.00
(10.00m)
1
1.50
7
Robinson, Rhett
Schuylkill Valle
10-00.00
(10.00m)
1
1.50
9
Johnson, Tyler
Governor Mifflin
10-00.00
(10.00m)
1
11
Torres, Ezekiel
Reading
9-06.00
(9.00m)
1
12
Ranft, Sumner
Wyomissing Area
9-00.00
(9.00m)
1
--
Barr, Jordan
Fleetwood Area
NH
(--)
1
--
Ambarian, Jack
Wyomissing Area
NH
(--)
1
--
Sanon, Scott
Conrad Weiser
NH
(--)
1
--
Huesman, Noah
Oley Valley
NH
(--)
1
--
Roberts, Matthew
Fleetwood Area
NH
(--)
1
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Reigel, Dottie
Wilson
12.70
nwi
1
10
2
Wright, Naya
Coatesville Area
12.86
nwi
1
8
3
Brown, Brittany
Coatesville Area
12.93
nwi
1
6
4
Burton, Aniyah
Coatesville Area
13.03
nwi
1
5
5
Bautista, Keisha
Schuylkill Valle
13.12
nwi
1
4
6
Burch, Alicia
Conestoga Valley
13.22
nwi
1
3
7
Grucelski, Erin
Conestoga Valley
13.56
nwi
1
2
8
Price, Gwyn
Conrad Weiser
13.74
nwi
1
1
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wright, Naya
Coatesville Area
25.81
nwi
1
10
2
Forney, Clara
Conestoga Valley
26.25
nwi
1
8
3
Tucker, Brianna
Coatesville Area
26.87
nwi
1
6
4
Salako, Eyitope
Wilson
27.05
nwi
1
5
5
Grucelski, Erin
Conestoga Valley
27.10
nwi
1
4
6
Warner, Janiya
Coatesville Area
27.22
nwi
1
3
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Forney, Clara
Conestoga Valley
58.40
4
10
2
Eberly, Makayla
Coatesville Area
59.69
4
8
3
Crissman, Sarah
Fleetwood Area
1:00.76
4
6
4
Ukpong, Nijah
Wilson
1:01.38
4
5
5
Martin, Melissa
Governor Mifflin
1:01.58
4
4
6
Hess, Karley
Coatesville Area
1:02.92
4
3
7
Diaz-Cruz, Tyliyah
Reading
1:03.62
3
2
8
McGinley, Caitlin
Coatesville Area
1:03.77
3
1
9
Dennis, Olivia
Governor Mifflin
1:03.93
3
10
Borden, Rachael
Schuylkill Valle
1:04.41
3
11
Murphy, Megan
Schuylkill Valle
1:05.64
2
12
Ferreira, Gabriela
Berks Catholic
1:06.98
2
13
Kauffman, Carly
Oley Valley
1:09.55
2
14
Herndon, Israel
Fleetwood Area
1:09.78
1
15
Marcihcavage, Skyler
Fleetwood Area
1:09.95
3
16
Burkholder, Natalie
Conestoga Valley
1:10.83
2
17
Sanchez, Diana
Reading
1:11.10
3
18
Denis-Rubio, Paula
Berks Catholic
1:11.50
1
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Chtourou, Amina
Wilson
2:20.62
2
10
2
Kuhn, Cassidy
Wyomissing Area
2:22.10
2
8
3
Den Otter, Anne
Wilson
2:25.52
2
6
4
Audi, Gabriella
Wilson
2:30.56
2
5
5
Riisen, Taylor
Coatesville Area
2:31.20
2
4
6
Goad, Sophie
Schuylkill Valle
2:32.03
2
3
7
Gallagher, Corinne
Coatesville Area
2:32.48
2
2
8
Murph, Fiona
Schuylkill Valle
2:36.51
2
1
9
Phillips, Emily
Conestoga Valley
2:38.14
2
10
Mitchell, Tina
Coatesville Area
2:39.02
2
11
Carter, Joi
Governor Mifflin
2:39.16
2
12
Carvajal, Julissa
Conestoga Valley
2:39.41
2
13
Bagenstose, Zoe
Governor Mifflin
2:41.43
1
14
Del Rio, Elizabeth
Fleetwood Area
2:41.85
1
15
Moyer, Nicole
Governor Mifflin
2:42.03
2
16
Hartz, Meredith
Oley Valley
2:42.66
2
17
Feldbaum, Jade
Reading
2:43.83
1
18
Kreider, Christina
Berks Catholic
2:46.77
1
19
Talarico, Molly
Oley Valley
2:46.95
2
20
Broomell, Julie
Conestoga Valley
2:48.29
2
21
Geary, Rachael
Oley Valley
2:49.38
2
22
Amanda, O'Donahue
Fleetwood Area
3:03.33
1
23
Harwood, Cassy
Fleetwood Area
3:03.50
1
24
Jackson, Jailynne
Reading
3:18.90
1
Womens 1600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Den Otter, Anne
Wilson
5:08.42
2
10
2
Hutton, Brooke
Coatesville Area
5:12.12
2
8
3
Phillips, Emily
Conestoga Valley
5:26.69
2
6
4
Rudderow, Elizabeth
Muhlenberg Senio
5:30.03
2
5
5
Snyder, Samantha
Oley Valley
5:39.28
2
4
6
Sanger, Lindsay
Wilson
5:40.57
2
3
7
Fox, Isabel
Coatesville Area
5:44.30
2
2
8
Mitchell, Carly
Fleetwood Area
5:44.43
2
1
9
Broomell, Julie
Conestoga Valley
5:48.78
2
10
Iswalt, Olivia
Berks Catholic
5:50.43
2
11
Moyer, Nicole
Governor Mifflin
5:51.10
2
12
Hartz, Meredith
Oley Valley
5:52.21
2
13
Del Rio, Elizabeth
Fleetwood Area
5:53.77
2
14
Schoener, Katelyn
Fleetwood Area
6:01.20
2
15
Carter, Joi
Governor Mifflin
6:01.86
2
16
Stolzfus, Abbey
Conrad Weiser
6:04.93
1
17
Snyder, Rebecca
Oley Valley
6:05.23
2
18
Caudillo, Juana
Reading
6:08.80
1
19
Hafer, Kristen
Wyomissing Area
6:09.56
2
20
Davis, Morgan
Berks Catholic
6:13.85
1
21
Russo, Colleen
Wilson
6:18.91
2
22
Grace, Daisy
Schuylkill Valle
6:20.72
1
23
Haertter, Allison
Muhlenberg Senio
6:22.43
1
24
Schweitzer, Amber
Governor Mifflin
6:23.09
1
25
Little, Corrine
Muhlenberg Senio
6:25.29
1
26
Ciervo, Isabella
Schuylkill Valle
7:06.28
1
Womens 3200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gagliardi, Britton
Wilson
11:21.49
1
10
2
Hutton, Brooke
Coatesville Area
11:24.22
1
8
3
Willingmyre, Alison
Wilson
11:55.98
1
6
4
Kline, Ashlie
Governor Mifflin
12:19.89
1
5
5
Taylor, Jessie
Governor Mifflin
12:20.26
1
4
6
Myer, Haley
Wilson
12:28.27
1
3
7
Jagadesan, Meera
Wyomissing Area
12:40.93
1
2
8
Mitchell, Carly
Fleetwood Area
12:51.30
1
1
9
Iswalt, Olivia
Berks Catholic
13:06.93
1
10
Snyder, Samantha
Oley Valley
13:18.86
1
11
Snyder, Rebecca
Oley Valley
13:27.30
1
12
Schlott, Brooke
Muhlenberg Senio
13:31.83
1
13
Clark, Kayla
Governor Mifflin
13:44.72
1
14
Nguyen, Ashley
Conestoga Valley
14:02.70
1
15
James, Shianne
Schuylkill Valle
14:19.96
1
16
Harwood, Cassy
Fleetwood Area
14:48.70
1
17
Geary, Rachael
Oley Valley
15:10.46
1
18
Getz, Madi
Conrad Weiser
15:18.72
1
Womens 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Boulware, Jolesha
Coatesville Area
14.82
nwi
1
10
2
Virgo, Cyre
Fleetwood Area
14.98
nwi
1
8
3
Stephen, Erin
Wyomissing Area
16.17
nwi
1
6
4
Martin, Jennifer
Governor Mifflin
16.47
nwi
1
5
5
Pease, Madison
Wyomissing Area
16.57
nwi
1
4
6
Oram, Jasmine
Wilson
16.68
nwi
1
3
7
Kauffman, Sammy
Wilson
16.73
nwi
1
2
8
Watters, Hayley
Coatesville Area
16.81
nwi
1
1
Womens 300m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Boulware, Jolesha
Coatesville Area
45.60
5
10
2
Pease, Madison
Wyomissing Area
47.36
4
8
3
Aulenbach, Amanda
Oley Valley
49.13
5
6
4
Oram, Jasmine
Wilson
49.73
4
5
5
Shavkatova, Aysha
Conestoga Valley
49.88
4
4
6
Sell, Davita
Conestoga Valley
50.30
5
3
7
Cronan, Kaelan
Schuylkill Valle
50.96
4
2
8
Duane, Emily
Coatesville Area
51.35
4
1
9
Kauffman, Sammy
Wilson
51.36
3
9
Thomas, Natalie
Coatesville Area
51.36
5
11
Forrest, Chelsea
Hamburg Area
51.61
2
12
Janus, Claudia
Conrad Weiser
52.51
4
13
Jones, Courtney
Wilson
52.84
3
14
Brinker, Kaili
Fleetwood Area
53.31
3
15
Burkert, Claire
Schuylkill Valle
53.63
5
16
Johnson, Neeia
Reading
53.70
3
17
Hughes, Lauren
Fleetwood Area
54.08
2
18
Rankin, Emily
Governor Mifflin
54.47
3
19
Stephen, Erin
Wyomissing Area
55.40
3
20
Paulik, Annie
Berks Catholic
55.81
2
21
Peters, Halee
Schuylkill Valle
56.36
2
22
Park, Ayanna
Berks Catholic
57.53
1
23
Parisi, Noelle
Berks Catholic
59.57
1
24
Christian, Andrea
Muhlenberg Senio
1:01.07
1
Womens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Coatesville Area
49.29
2
10
2
Awurumib
,
Coates
,
Davis
,
Reigel
Wilson
49.60
2
8
3
Clemons
,
Clemons
,
Nowotars
,
Stern
Fleetwood Area
53.14
2
6
4
Burkert
,
Haupt
,
Bautista
,
Seltzer
Schuylkill Valle
53.45
2
5
5
Fisher
,
Hein
,
Janus
,
Bouchard
Conrad Weiser
53.66
1
4
6
Rivera
,
Nunez
,
Leger
,
Heath
Governor Mifflin
54.56
2
3
7
Bennethu
,
Chery
,
Daubensp
,
Simmons
Muhlenberg Senio
55.34
1
2
8
Neiman
,
Buzalews
,
Reinert
,
Mege
Oley Valley
55.40
2
1
9
Rodrigue
,
Pollard
,
Pichardo
,
Emmanuel
Reading
55.99
1
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Audi
,
Chtourou
,
Den Otte
,
Ukpong
Wilson
4:05.60
2
10
2
Relay Team
Coatesville Area
4:07.13
2
8
3
Dennis
,
Martin
,
Kerr
,
Martin
Governor Mifflin
4:11.66
2
6
4
Forney
,
Musser
,
Sell
,
Shavkato
Conestoga Valley
4:14.91
2
5
5
Murphy
,
Burkert
,
Goad
,
Borden
Schuylkill Valle
4:20.88
2
4
6
Pease
,
Tietbohl
,
Theisen
,
Green
Wyomissing Area
4:23.84
2
3
7
Jackson
,
Pichardo
,
Johnson
,
Sanchez
Reading
4:31.97
1
2
8
Mege
,
Kauffman
,
Wagner
,
Buzalews
Oley Valley
4:33.70
1
1
9
Crissman
,
Schoener
,
Herndon
,
Schoener
Fleetwood Area
4:45.58
1
Womens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gagliard
,
Lewis
,
Oates
,
Sanger
Wilson
9:51.32
1
10
2
Relay Team
Coatesville Area
10:10.73
1
8
3
Kerr
,
Kline
,
Clark
,
Taylor
Governor Mifflin
10:21.41
1
6
4
Crissman
,
Mitchell
,
Smith
,
Schoener
Fleetwood Area
10:27.95
1
5
5
Green
,
Chau
,
Tietbohl
,
Bristol
Wyomissing Area
10:29.48
1
4
6
Snyder
,
Wagner
,
Kauffman
,
Talarico
Oley Valley
10:37.39
1
3
7
Caudillo
,
Diaz-Cru
,
Feldbaum
,
Jackson
Reading
11:15.79
1
2
8
Kistler
,
VanDuren
,
Workowsk
,
Hoch
Kutztown Area
11:17.40
1
1
9
Relay Team
Berks Catholic
11:43.50
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Greene, Sunny
Conestoga Valley
41-10.50
(41.00m)
1
10
2
Ruth, Jocelen
Kutztown Area
41-02.00
(41.00m)
1
8
3
Wise, Caleigh
Wilson
36-07.50
(36.00m)
1
6
4
Musselman, Ellen
Governor Mifflin
33-09.50
(33.00m)
1
5
5
Wright, Mercedez
Wilson
33-04.75
(33.00m)
1
4
6
Colon, Cassandra
Muhlenberg Senio
33-03.75
(33.00m)
1
3
7
Hodge, Dixie
Muhlenberg Senio
33-00.00
(33.00m)
1
2
8
Lea, Valencia M
Berks Catholic
31-09.00
(31.00m)
1
1
10
Roth, Olivia
Schuylkill Valle
30-07.00
(30.00m)
1
9
James, Carley
Muhlenberg Senio
30-09.50
(30.00m)
1
11
Moyer, Courtney
Kutztown Area
29-05.00
(29.00m)
1
12
Calancea, Elizabeth
Schuylkill Valle
28-10.00
(28.00m)
1
13
Waterman, Ashley
Coatesville Area
28-07.00
(28.00m)
1
14
Santarelli, Carla
Governor Mifflin
28-05.00
(28.00m)
1
15
Smith, Amber
Wyomissing Area
28-01.00
(28.00m)
1
15
Tarullo, Ashley
Wyomissing Area
28-01.00
(28.00m)
1
17
Limanni, Sarah
Governor Mifflin
28-00.00
(28.00m)
1
18
Walbert, Kaitlyn
Fleetwood Area
27-11.00
(27.00m)
1
19
Sichler, Allison
Berks Catholic
27-07.50
(27.00m)
1
20
Quandel, Tori
Wyomissing Area
27-05.00
(27.00m)
1
21
Yilma, Mesgana
Conestoga Valley
26-10.00
(26.00m)
1
22
Peifer, Janet
Oley Valley
25-07.00
(25.00m)
1
22
Pepe, Anna
Coatesville Area
25-07.00
(25.00m)
1
24
Albright, Casey
Conrad Weiser
24-08.50
(24.00m)
1
25
Sievert, Jenna
Fleetwood Area
23-08.00
(23.00m)
1
26
Baptiste, Melisha
Reading
22-09.00
(22.00m)
1
27
Stauffer-Witten, Dasha
Reading
22-08.00
(22.00m)
1
28
Nally, Meredith J
Berks Catholic
22-06.00
(22.00m)
1
29
Coldren, Taylor
Conrad Weiser
21-04.00
(21.00m)
1
30
Labaze, Kehana
Fleetwood Area
20-10.00
(20.00m)
1
31
Goudie, Darby
Conrad Weiser
20-06.00
(20.00m)
1
32
Crawford, Alexis
Reading
18-07.00
(18.00m)
1
--
Nixon, Davejah
Coatesville Area
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ruth, Jocelen
Kutztown Area
129-08
(129.24m)
1
10
2
Greene, Sunny
Conestoga Valley
110-10
(110.24m)
1
8
3
Colon, Cassandra
Muhlenberg Senio
108-09
(108.24m)
1
6
4
Musselman, Ellen
Governor Mifflin
105-04
(105.24m)
1
5
5
Hodge, Dixie
Muhlenberg Senio
104-11
(104.24m)
1
4
6
Smith, Amber
Wyomissing Area
93-03
(93.24m)
1
3
7
Quigley, Jamie
Coatesville Area
91-04
(91.24m)
1
2
8
Wright, Mercedez
Wilson
90-01
(90.24m)
1
1
9
Aulenbach, Amanda
Oley Valley
87-06
(87.24m)
1
10
Sievert, Jenna
Fleetwood Area
85-04
(85.24m)
1
11
Argentati, Emily
Governor Mifflin
81-09
(81.24m)
1
12
Moser, Leanne
Hamburg Area
80-09
(80.24m)
1
13
Wise, Caleigh
Wilson
80-02
(80.24m)
1
14
Santarelli, Carla
Governor Mifflin
77-07
(77.24m)
1
15
Bailey, Abbie
Schuylkill Valle
76-00
(76.24m)
1
16
Sichler, Allison
Berks Catholic
71-09
(71.24m)
1
17
Moyer, Courtney
Kutztown Area
69-10
(69.24m)
1
18
Peifer, Janet
Oley Valley
67-04
(67.24m)
1
19
Nixon, Davejah
Coatesville Area
66-11
(66.24m)
1
20
Walbert, Kaitlyn
Fleetwood Area
62-09
(62.24m)
1
21
Stauffer-Witten, Dasha
Reading
62-01
(62.24m)
1
22
Waxler, Emily
Wyomissing Area
56-00
(56.24m)
1
23
Crawford, Alexis
Reading
55-05
(55.24m)
1
24
Nally, Meredith J
Berks Catholic
52-04
(52.24m)
1
25
Labaze, Kehana
Fleetwood Area
49-06
(49.24m)
1
--
Lea, Valencia M
Berks Catholic
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Yilma, Mesgana
Conestoga Valley
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Barone, Olivia
Coatesville Area
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Roth, Olivia
Schuylkill Valle
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Virgo, Cyre
Fleetwood Area
5-07.00
(5.00m)
1
10
2
Stembridge, Tori
Wyomissing Area
5-03.00
(5.00m)
1
8
10
Seltzer, Hannah
Schuylkill Valle
4-07.00
(4.00m)
1
10
Ciervo, Isabella
Schuylkill Valle
4-07.00
(4.00m)
1
10
Solsky, Katie
Wilson
4-07.00
(4.00m)
1
10
Kauffman, Sammy
Wilson
4-07.00
(4.00m)
1
10
Moyer, Megan
Oley Valley
4-07.00
(4.00m)
1
15
Forrest, Chelsea
Hamburg Area
4-05.00
(4.00m)
1
15
Fernandez, Sophia
Conestoga Valley
4-05.00
(4.00m)
1
15
Williams, Phylicia
Coatesville Area
4-05.00
(4.00m)
1
15
Douglas, Skye
Schuylkill Valle
4-05.00
(4.00m)
1
3
Dunlap, Jocelyn
Muhlenberg Senio
4-11.00
(4.00m)
1
6
4
Hardy, Camryn
Wyomissing Area
4-11.00
(4.00m)
1
5
5
Allison, Olivia
Fleetwood Area
4-09.00
(4.00m)
1
4
6
Dierolf, Kaitlyn
Wilson
4-09.00
(4.00m)
1
3
7
Green, Macy
Muhlenberg Senio
4-09.00
(4.00m)
1
2
8
Lea, Mikayla
Berks Catholic
4-09.00
(4.00m)
1
1
9
Valazquez, Alicia
Conrad Weiser
4-09.00
(4.00m)
1
--
Jones, Koryn
Governor Mifflin
NH
(--)
1
--
Dawson, English
Governor Mifflin
NH
(--)
1
--
Morrison, Malena
Muhlenberg Senio
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Virgo, Cyre
Fleetwood Area
17-11.00
(17.00m)
nwi
1
10
2
Burton, Aniyah
Coatesville Area
15-08.75
(15.00m)
nwi
1
8
3
Dunlap, Jocelyn
Muhlenberg Senio
15-07.00
(15.00m)
nwi
1
6
4
Billone, Caroline
Coatesville Area
15-05.75
(15.00m)
nwi
1
5
5
Burkert, Samantha
Schuylkill Valle
15-02.25
(15.00m)
nwi
1
4
6
Price, Gwyn
Conrad Weiser
15-01.25
(15.00m)
nwi
1
3
7
McEwen, Kortney
Schuylkill Valle
15-00.75
(15.00m)
nwi
1
2
8
Salako, Eyitope
Wilson
15-00.00
(15.00m)
nwi
1
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Boulware, Jolesha
Coatesville Area
36-09.75
(36.00m)
nwi
1
10
2
Salako, Eyitope
Wilson
35-01.50
(35.00m)
nwi
1
8
3
Stern, Paige
Fleetwood Area
33-00.50
(33.00m)
nwi
1
6
4
Bouchard, Julia
Conrad Weiser
32-08.50
(32.00m)
nwi
1
5
5
Kemp, Brittany
Wilson
32-08.25
(32.00m)
nwi
1
4
6
Tucker, Brianna
Coatesville Area
32-04.00
(32.00m)
nwi
1
3
10
Leger, Noreen
Governor Mifflin
31-05.50
(31.00m)
nwi
1
11
Hawkins, Jenna
Fleetwood Area
31-03.25
(31.00m)
nwi
1
7
Woodard, Adeena
Kutztown Area
31-10.00
(31.00m)
nwi
1
2
8
Dunlap, Jocelyn
Muhlenberg Senio
31-09.00
(31.00m)
nwi
1
1
9
Argentati, Emily
Governor Mifflin
31-06.50
(31.00m)
nwi
1
12
Henninger, Kenzie
Fleetwood Area
30-05.75
(30.00m)
nwi
1
13
Bouder, Kelsey
Conestoga Valley
30-05.25
(30.00m)
nwi
1
14
Burkert, Samantha
Schuylkill Valle
30-04.00
(30.00m)
nwi
1
15
Jenkins, Olivia
Schuylkill Valle
30-01.00
(30.00m)
nwi
1
16
Kiel, Megan
Conestoga Valley
29-08.00
(29.00m)
nwi
1
17
Lentz, Rebecca
Berks Catholic
29-07.00
(29.00m)
nwi
1
18
Crespo, Veronica
Hamburg Area
29-06.00
(29.00m)
nwi
1
19
McEwen, Kortney
Schuylkill Valle
29-04.25
(29.00m)
nwi
1
20
Lea, Mikayla
Berks Catholic
29-02.00
(29.00m)
nwi
1
21
Neiman, Shelby
Oley Valley
28-11.50
(28.00m)
nwi
1
22
Bibbus, Kylie
Muhlenberg Senio
28-05.00
(28.00m)
nwi
1
23
Valle, Courtney
Wilson
27-07.50
(27.00m)
nwi
1
24
Bria, Kristin
Coatesville Area
26-10.00
(26.00m)
nwi
1
25
Morrison, Malena
Muhlenberg Senio
26-06.50
(26.00m)
nwi
1
26
Degler, Lauren
Oley Valley
24-10.00
(24.00m)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Miller, Erin
Wilson
10-00.00
(10.00m)
1
10
2
Dunlap, Jocelyn
Muhlenberg Senio
9-06.00
(9.00m)
1
8
3
Musser, Kristen
Conestoga Valley
9-00.00
(9.00m)
1
6
4
Price, Gwyn
Conrad Weiser
8-06.00
(8.00m)
1
5
5
Stitt, Chelsea
Muhlenberg Senio
8-00.00
(8.00m)
1
4
6
Madonna, Savannah
Coatesville Area
8-00.00
(8.00m)
1
3
10
Bubel, Kasey
Schuylkill Valle
7-06.00
(7.00m)
1
11
Lawrence, Cydney
Schuylkill Valle
7-00.00
(7.00m)
1
7
Harwood, Brianna
Fleetwood Area
7-06.00
(7.00m)
1
2
8
Schoener, Alexis
Fleetwood Area
7-06.00
(7.00m)
1
1
9
Aulenbach, Amanda
Oley Valley
7-06.00
(7.00m)
1
--
Simons, Danielle
Wyomissing Area
NH
(--)
1
--
Theisen, Shelby
Wyomissing Area
NH
(--)
1
--
Limanni, Sarah
Governor Mifflin
NH
(--)
1
--
Jones, Koryn
Governor Mifflin
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#leonard
#stephan
#invitational
More news
2015 Results - Penn Relays
2015 Results - Bruce Dallas Invitational
0 shares:
Leonard Stephan Invitational
,
Berks Christian School Track & Field and Cross Country - Birdsboro, Pennsylvania
,
Coatesville Ihs Track & Field and Cross Country - Coatesville, Pennsylvania
,
Conestoga Valley Shs Track & Field and Cross Country - Lancaster, Pennsylvania
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Kutztown Area Shs Track & Field and Cross Country - Kutztown, Pennsylvania
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2019
1
2017
30
2016
6
2015
6
2014
7
2013
5
2012
3
2011
2
2010
5
Show 6 more
Hashtags
#leonard
#stephan
#invitational
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!